* IMPORTANT * Final Exam Schedule

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
ACR120 DC011FUNDAMENTALS OF ELEC (Closed)0-XXXXX-
10:50 am
1:00 pm
BYRD
ACR120 T001F3FUNDAMENTALS OF ELEC 6-X-X---
2:40 pm
4:45 pm
ITC 104 BYRD
ACR121 DC0123PRIN OF ELECTRICITY (Closed)0-XXXXX-
10:50 am
1:00 pm
BYRD
ACR121 T0AAF3PRIN OF ELECTRICITY 5-X-X---
4:45 pm
6:00 pm
ITC 104 BYRD
ACR148 T0AAF3HEAT PUMP SYSTEMS I 8-X-X---
6:00 pm
8:00 pm
ITC 104 BYRD
ADM100 T001F3INDUSTRIAL SAFETY 7-X-X---
2:15 pm
3:30 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
ART100 N000F3ART APPRECIATION (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
CANNON
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ART100 T0AAF3ART APPRECIATION 5-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
ARTS202 DEMPSEY
ART100 T0BBF3ART APPRECIATION 12-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
ARTS202 DEMPSEY
ART100 T001F3ART APPRECIATION 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
ARTS202 CANNON
ART100 T002F3ART APPRECIATION 1--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
ARTS202 CANNON
ART113 T001F3DRAWING I 3-X-X---
10:00 am
12:45 pm
ARTS203 CANNON
ART114 T001F3DRAWING II (Closed)1-X-X---
10:00 am
12:45 pm
ARTS203 CANNON
ART203 T001F3ART HISTORY I 9--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
ARTS203 CANNON
BIO103 DC01F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SHIVER
BIO103 T0AAF4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 14-X-X---
6:00 pm
8:15 pm
BRS 114 SHIVER
BIO103 T001F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 114 MOTLEY
BIO103 T002F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 4-X-X---
10:45 am
1:00 pm
BRS 114 MOTLEY
BIO103 T003F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 11-X-X---
3:45 pm
6:00 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
BIO103 T004F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 1--X-X--
1:00 pm
3:15 pm
BRS 114 RAY
BIO103 T005F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 9--X-X--
3:15 pm
5:30 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
BIO103 T006F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 6--X-X--
10:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
BIO104 DC01F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SHIVER
BIO104 H0AAF4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 3--X----
6:00 pm
10:00 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
BIO104 T001F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG (Closed)0-X-X---
1:00 pm
3:45 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
BIO201 T0AAF4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 10-X-X---
6:00 pm
8:15 pm
BRS 123 KLINE
BIO201 T001F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS (Closed)0--X-X--
8:00 am
10:15 am
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO201 T002F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 4-X-X---
8:00 am
10:15 am
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO202 T0AAF4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 8--X-X--
6:00 pm
8:15 pm
BRS 123 KLINE
BIO202 T001F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 6-X-X---
10:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO202 T002F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 5--X-X--
10:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO220 T0AAF4GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY 15--X-X--
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
BRS 207 MCCOLLUM
BIO220 T001F4GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY 3--X-X--
1:30 pm
4:30 pm
BRS 207 MCCOLLUM
BIO220 T002F4GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY 5-X-X---
1:30 pm
4:30 pm
BRS 207 MCCOLLUM
BUS100 N000F3INTRODUCTION TO BUSI (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MULLIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
BUS105 T0AAF3CUSTOMER SERVICES 12--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC101 FOWLER
BUS146 T001F3PERSONAL FINANCE (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC106 CALLOWAY

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
BUS215 T0AAF3BUSINESS COMMUNICATI 19--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC102 PENNINGTO
BUS241 N000F3PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUN 11Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
DANSBY
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
BUS241 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUN 9--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC202 DANSBY
BUS242 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUN 9-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC107 DANSBY
BUS248 T001F3MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTIN 16--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC322 DANSBY
BUS263 T0AAF3LEGAL AND SOCIAL ENV 14-X-----
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
BRS 209 WORTHY
BUS275 T0AAF3PRINCIPLES OF MANAGE 12-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC216 FOWLER
BUS285 H001F3PRINCIPLES OF MARKET 10--X----
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC107 MULLIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CHM104 T001F4INTRO TO INORGANIC C 18--X-X--
9:30 am
12:30 pm
BRS 107 WAGNON
CHM111 H0AA14COLLEGE CHEMISTRY I 10-X-X---
6:00 pm
10:00 pm
BRS 127 GONZALEZ
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CHM112 H0AA24COLLEGE CHEMISTRY II 18-X-X---
6:00 pm
10:00 pm
BRS 127 GONZALEZ
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CHM112 T001F4COLLEGE CHEMISTRY II 17-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 107 WAGNON
CHM112 T001F4COLLEGE CHEMISTRY II 17-X-----
2:30 pm
5:30 pm
BRS 127 WAGNON
CIS101BH0WW11COMPUTER APPLICATION 3------X
10:00 am
1:00 pm
WALL112 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS101BH0WW21COMPUTER APPLICATION 6------X
10:00 am
1:00 pm
WALL112 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS101BH00111COMPUTER APPLICATION (Closed)0-----X-
10:00 am
1:00 pm
WALL112 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS101BN00011COMPUTER APPLICATION (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
NGUYEN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00021COMPUTER APPLICATION 16Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00111COMPUTER APPLICATION (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
NGUYEN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00211COMPUTER APPLICATION 5Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
NGUYEN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00311COMPUTER APPLICATION 4Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00411COMPUTER APPLICATION 3Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00511COMPUTER APPLICATION 18Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
NGUYEN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS111 T001F3WORD PROCESSING SOFT 15-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC202 PLOTTS
CIS130 H001F3INTRO TO INFORMATION 13--X----
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC204 SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS146 N000F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
PLOTTS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS146 N001F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
PLOTTS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS146 N00123MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC 9Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS146 T001F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC 1-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC202 PLOTTS
CIS146 T002F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC202 LARKIN
CIS149 T001F3INTRODUCTION TO COMP 10-X-X---
4:45 pm
6:00 pm
IPAC204 BAGARELLA
CIS150 T001F3INTRO TO COMPUTER LO (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC204 SMITH
CIS151 Z000F3GRAPHICS FOR WORLD W (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
CIS155 N000F3INTRO TO MOBILE APP 17Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS160 T0AAF3MULTIMEDIA FOR WORLD 13-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC204 BAGARELLA
CIS185 N00113ETHICS AND THE INTER 2Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS191 H001F3INTRO TO PROGRAMMING 13--X----
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC204 SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
CIS193 T001F1INTRO TO PROGRAMMING 13----X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC204 SMITH
CIS207 N000F3WEB PAGE DEVELOPMENT 3Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS271 Z000F3CISCO II (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LARKIN
CIS277 T001F3NETWORK PLUS 13--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC213 LARKIN
CIS279 Z000F3NETWORK INFRASTRUCTU 1T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LARKIN
CIS280 H001F3NETWORK SECURITY 15----X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC204 SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS294 Z000F3SPECIAL TOPICS (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
PLOTTS
CRJ100 T0WW13INTRO TO CRIMINAL JU 8X----XX
6:00 pm
10:15 pm
BRS 107 SLOUCHICK
CRJ110 T001F3INTRO TO LAW ENFORCE 16-X-----
9:00 am
11:45 am
KEY 205 DENT-FITZ
CRJ140 T0WW23CRIMINAL LAW AND PRO 9X----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
BRS 107 SLOUCHICK
CRJ146 T0AAF3CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 12--X----
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 205 SLOUCHICK
CRJ150 T0AAF3INTRO TO CORRECTIONS 17-X-----
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 107 MILLER
CRJ177 T001F3CRIMINAL AND DEVIANT 16---X---
9:00 am
11:45 am
KEY 205 DUNLAP
CRJ178 Z001F3NARCOTICS/DANGEROUS (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SLOUCHICK
CRJ216 Z000F3POLICE ORGANIZATION (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SLOUCHICK
CRJ220 T0AAF3CRIMINAL INVESTIGATI 17---X---
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 107 MILLER
ECO231 N000F3PRINCIPLES OF MACROE (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MULLIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ECO231 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF MACROE (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC217 MULLIN
ECO232 T0AAF3PRINCIPLES OF MICROE 10-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC106 SPEARS
ECO232 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF MICROE 11-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC217 MULLIN
EMS100 T0WW11CPR I 4-----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS100 T0WW21CPR I 4-----XX
8:00 am
5:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS100 T0XX11CPR I 1-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS100 T0XX21CPR I 8-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS100 T0YY11CPR I 3-----XX
8:00 am
5:30 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS104 T0WW11FIRST AID FOR STUDEN 5-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS104 T0WW21FIRST AID FOR STUDEN 7-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS104 T0XX11FIRST AID FOR STUDEN 5-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS118 T0AAF9EMS BASIC THEORY & L 5-XX-X--
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS118 T001F9EMS BASIC THEORY & L 8-XXX---
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS119 TWWWF1EMS BASIC CLINICAL C 3T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LAWRENCE
EMS119 TWXXF1EMS BASIC CLINICAL C 10T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LAWRENCE
EMS155 T0AAF7EMS ADVANCED THEORY 6-X-XX--
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
KEY 205 HEMBY
EMS156 TWWWF2EMS ADVANCED CLINICA 6T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
BOISCLAIR
ENG093 T0AAF3BASIC ENGLISH II 9-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC101 SMITH
ENG093 T001F3BASIC ENGLISH II 13-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC107 SPENCE
ENG093 T002F3BASIC ENGLISH II 15-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
WALL110 PURSER SH

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
ENG093 T003F3BASIC ENGLISH II 10--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC106 HENDERSON
ENG093 T004F3BASIC ENGLISH II 9-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
WALL110 PURSER SH
ENG101 DC01F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
VAILLANT
ENG101 N000F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 7Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
TOPPING
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ENG101 T0AAF3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC101 SMITH
ENG101 T001F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC101 SMITH
ENG101 T002F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC106 SMITH
ENG101 T003F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC106 VANCE
ENG101 T005F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
WALL110 HIGGINS
ENG101 T006F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 2--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
WALL110 HIGGINS
ENG101 T007F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
WALL105 PURSER SH
ENG101 T008F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 10--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC101 SPENCE
ENG101 T009F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC107 ROSS
ENG102 DC01F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LANEY
ENG102 DG01F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
DAVIDSON
ENG102 N000F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 2Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
TOPPING
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ENG102 T0AAF3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC106 SMITH
ENG102 T001F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC106 HENDERSON
ENG102 T003F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
WALL110 HIGGINS
ENG102 T004F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 6--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC102 SPENCE
ENG102 T005F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC101 VANCE
ENG102 T006F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 10--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC106 HENDERSON
ENG102 T007F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC107 ROSS
ENG246 T001F3CREATIVE WRITING 15--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC101 SPENCE
ENG251 N000F3AMERICAN LITERATURE 5Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SPENCE
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ENG251 T001F3AMERICAN LITERATURE 2--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC106 HENDERSON
ENG252 T001F3AMERICAN LITERATURE (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC101 VANCE
ENG271 T001F3WORLD LITERATURE I (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC101 VANCE
FSC110 T001F3BUILDING CONSTRUCTIO 17--X----
1:30 pm
4:15 pm
KEY 103 HARRISON
FSC120 T0AAF3NATL INCIDENT MGMT S 18----X--
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 103 TATE
FSC130 N000F3INTRODUCTION TO FIRE 17Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
WARD
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
FSC208 T00113FIRE COMBAT TACTICS 18X----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 103 COX
FSC270 T001F3FIRE PROTECTION SYST 17-X-----
1:30 pm
4:15 pm
KEY 103 HARRISON
FSC295 T001F3FIRE DEPT SAFETY OFF 17---X---
1:30 pm
4:15 pm
KEY 103 HARRISON
HED224 T0AAF3PERSONAL AND COMMUNI 17---X---
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
IPAC322 BRADLEY
HED226 T0AAF3WELLNESS 19-X-----
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
IPAC322 BRADLEY
HED226 T001F3WELLNESS 1-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
KEY 201 SHARPE

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
HED230 T001F3SAFETY AND FIRST AID 4-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
KEY 201 SHARPE
HED232 T001F3CARE/PREVENTION ATHL (Closed)0--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
KEY 201 SHARPE
HIS101 T0AAF3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 23-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 208 BRANUM
HIS101 T0BBF3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 21--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
WALL105 PEARSON
HIS101 T001F3WESTERN CIVILIZATION (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC216 MCCLANAHA
HIS102 N000F3WESTERN CIVILIZATION (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MCCLANAHA
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
HIS102 T0AAF3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 6-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 208 BRANUM
HIS102 T001F3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 1-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC216 MCCLANAHA
HIS201 DC01F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
BYRD
HIS201 DG01F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
STAFF
HIS201 DR01F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
HIS201 T0AAF3UNITED STATES HISTOR 5--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC216 SOULE
HIS201 T001F3UNITED STATES HISTOR 1-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
WALL105 BALDWIN
HIS201 T002F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC216 MCCLANAHA
HIS201 T003F3UNITED STATES HISTOR 1-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
WALL105 BALDWIN
HIS202 DC01F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
BYRD
HIS202 DG01F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
BLACKSHEA
HIS202 DR01F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
HIS202 N000F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MCCLANAHA
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
HIS202 TFAA23UNITED STATES HISTOR 14-----X-
5:30 pm
10:15 pm
92301318SOULE
HIS202 T0AAF3UNITED STATES HISTOR 15--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC216 SOULE
HIS202 T001F3UNITED STATES HISTOR 3-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC216 MCCLANAHA
HIS202 T002F3UNITED STATES HISTOR 3--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
WALL105 BALDWIN
HUM101 T001F3INTRO TO HUMANITIES 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC101 VANCE
HUM102 T002F3INTRO TO HUMANITIES 2-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC102 SPENCE
HUM299 T001F3PTK LEADERSHIP DEVEL 2-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC101 HENDERSON
INT101 T00113DC FUNDAMENTALS 2--X-X--
3:30 pm
6:40 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
INT103 T00123AC FUNDAMENTALS 2--X-X--
3:30 pm
6:40 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
INT291 T001F3COOPERATIVE EDUCATIO 20-X-X---
1:00 pm
3:30 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
MAT101 T001F3MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 13-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC322 HOLT
MAT103 T001F3MEDICAL ASSISTING TH 17--X-X--
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC323 HOLT
MAT120 T001F3MEDICAL ADMIN PROCED 16--X-X--
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
IPAC323 HOLT
MAT125 T0AAF3LABORATORY PROCEDURE 8----X--
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
IPAC321 KELSO
MAT125 T0AAF3LABORATORY PROCEDURE 8--X----
6:00 pm
8:00 pm
IPAC323 KELSO
MAT220 T0AAF3MEDICAL OFFICE INSUR 10-X-X---
6:00 pm
8:00 pm
IPAC323 PRATHER
MAT228 T001F1MEDICAL ASSIST REVIE 17---X---
1:00 pm
4:00 pm
WALL112 HOLT
MAT229 SW01F3MEDICAL ASSIST PRECE 8T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
HOLT

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
MTH090 T0AAF3BASIC MATHEMATICS 17-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 210 ROBERTS
MTH090 T0BBF3BASIC MATHEMATICS 15--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 211 THOMAS
MTH090 T002F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 12-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH090 T003F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 7-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH090 T004F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 14--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 208 JOHNSON
MTH098 T0AAF3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 7-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 211 GILLIS
MTH098 T0BBF3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 2--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 210 SAGAN
MTH098 T001F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 2-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MTH098 T002F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 15-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH098 T003F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 3-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH098 T004F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 4--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH098 T005F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 14--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MTH098 T006F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 208 JOHNSON
MTH098 T007F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 5--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 215 COX
MTH100 T0AAF3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 12-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 210 ROBERTS
MTH100 T0BBF3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 17-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 211 GILLIS
MTH100 T0CCF3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 13--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 210 SAGAN
MTH100 T001F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 17-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH100 T002F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 10-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 208 BARROW
MTH100 T003F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 208 JOHNSON
MTH100 T004F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 11-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 208 JOHNSON
MTH100 T005F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 15--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH100 T006F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH100 T007F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 1--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH110 T001F3FINITE MATHEMATICS 9-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH112 T0AAF3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA (Closed)0-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 215 BOLING
MTH112 T001F3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA 4-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH112 T002F3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MTH112 T003F3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA 10--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH112 T004F3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA (Closed)0--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH113 T001F3PRECALCULUS WITH TRI 12--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH115 DC01F4PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
GERMANN
MTH115 DG01F4PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
HENDERSON
MTH125 T0AAF4CALCULUS I 15-X-X---
7:30 pm
9:10 pm
BRS 215 BOLING
MTH125 T001F4CALCULUS I 11--X-X--
10:50 am
12:30 pm
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MUL184 T001F1SHOW CHOIR I 23-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL185 T001F1SHOW CHOIR II 23-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
MUL196 T001F1SHOW BAND I 25-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL197 T001F1SHOW BAND II 23-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL284 T001F1SHOW CHOIR III 25-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL285 T001F1SHOW CHOIR IV 22-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL296 T001F1SHOW BAND III 25-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL297 T001F1SHOW BAND IV 22-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS101 N000F3MUSIC APPRECIATION 2Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
DANIEL
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
MUS101 T0AAF3MUSIC APPRECIATION 8--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
ARTS103 BARRACA
MUS101 T0BBF3MUSIC APPRECIATION 10--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
ARTS103 BARRACA
MUS101 T001F3MUSIC APPRECIATION 2-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS101 T002F3MUSIC APPRECIATION (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS101 T003F3MUSIC APPRECIATION 2--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS112 T001F3MUSIC THEORY II 6-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
ARTS104 DANIEL
MUS114 T001F1MUSIC THEORY LAB II 16-X-X---
9:30 am
10:00 am
ARTS104 DANIEL
NAS100 T0AAF4LONG TERM CARE NURSI 1--X----
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
IPAC322 HOLT
NUR113 T0ANF8NURSING CONCEPTS I 2-X-----
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC324 BROWN
NUR113 T0ANF8NURSING CONCEPTS I 2---X---
8:30 am
2:30 pm
IPAC300 BROWN
NUR113 T0AOF8NURSING CONCEPTS I 1-X-----
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC324 ENNIS
NUR113 T0AOF8NURSING CONCEPTS I 1---X---
8:30 am
2:30 pm
IPAC300 ENNIS
NUR113 T0APF8NURSING CONCEPTS I 9--X----
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC324 JACKSON
NUR113 T0APF8NURSING CONCEPTS I 9----X--
8:30 am
2:30 pm
IPAC300 JACKSON
NUR203 T0ANF6NURSING THROUGH LIFE 4-X-----
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC323 O'NEILL C
NUR204 T0ANF4ROLE TRANSITION REGI (Closed)0-X-----
1:30 pm
3:30 pm
IPAC323 BREWER
NUR204 T0AOF4ROLE TRANSITION REGI 4-X-----
1:30 pm
3:30 pm
IPAC323 BREWER
OAD101 H00123BEGINNING KEYBOARDIN 4-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC215 YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD101 T0AAF3BEGINNING KEYBOARDIN 10--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC215 COOK
OAD101 T001F3BEGINNING KEYBOARDIN 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC215 YOUNG
OAD103 H0AAF3INTERMEDIATE KEYBOAR 15-X-----
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC215 SPRINGER
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD125 T001F3WORD PROCESSING 3-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC202 PLOTTS
OAD130 T001F3ELECTRONIC CALCULATI 1-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC215 YOUNG
OAD200 H001F3MANCHINE TRANSCRIPTI 6--X----
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC215 YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD202 H001F3LEGAL TRANSCRIPTION 7--X----
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC215 YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD211 H001F3MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 15----X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC215 YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD212 H001F3MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTIO 8--X----
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC215 YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD242 TW01F3OFFICE INTERNSHIP 19T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
OAD246 X000F3PRESENTATION GRAPHIC (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
PLOTTS
ORI105 H0AA23ORIENTATION AND STUD 20--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 208 WILLIAMS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
ORI105 T0AAF3ORIENTATION AND STUD 16-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC107 CARROLL
ORI105 T0BBF3ORIENTATION AND STUD 19--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC106 OWENS
ORI105 T0CCF3ORIENTATION AND STUD 15--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC106 OWENS
ORI105 T001F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 7-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 209 BROOKS
ORI105 T002F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 4-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 209 BROOKS
ORI105 T003F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 6-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 209 BROOKS
ORI105 T005F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 4--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
BRS 210 SIKES
ORI105 T006F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 13--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 210 SIKES
ORI105 T007F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 15--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 208 JONES
PED100 T001F3FUNDAMENTALS OF FITN 17--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
KEY 201 MAHONE
PED103 T00111BEGINNING WEIGHT TRA 18-X-X---
10:00 am
10:50 am
KEY GYM MAHONE
PED106 T0AAF1AEROBICS 18-X-----
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
KEY GYM BRADLEY
PED118 T00111GENERAL CONDITIONING (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:20 am
KEY GYM MAHONE
PED248 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL I 5T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED249 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL I 2T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED250 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL 1 3T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED251 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL 2T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED252 T001F1VARSITY BASEBALL (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED254 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL 9T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED261 T001F1VARSITY BASEBALL II 3T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED262 T001F1VARSITY BASEBALL III 4T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED263 T001F1VARSITY BASEBALL IV 5T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED271 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL II 2T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED272 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL III 9T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED273 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL IV 1T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PHS111 T001F4PHYSICAL SCIENCE I 10--X-X--
9:30 am
12:00 am
BRS 127 RAY
PHS111 T002F4PHYSICAL SCIENCE I 14--X----
2:30 pm
4:30 pm
BRS 127 WAGNON
PHS111 T002F4PHYSICAL SCIENCE I 14--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 107 WAGNON
POL211 T0AAF3AMERICAN NATIONAL GO 18-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC217 JOHNSON
PSY200 H00113GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 17-X-X---
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
PSY200 H00123GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 17--X-X--
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
PSY200 T0AAF3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 17--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC217 SHERROD
PSY200 T0BBF3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 13--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC217 SHERROD
PSY200 T001F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 1-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 107 MCDANIEL
PSY200 T002F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 107 MCDANIEL
PSY200 T003F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC107 HULING
PSY200 T004F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 2--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC106 HULING

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
PSY200 T005F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 2--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC216 HULING
PSY210 H00123HUMAN GROWTH AND DEV 7-X-X---
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
PSY210 T001F3HUMAN GROWTH AND DEV 2--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
PSY210 T002F3HUMAN GROWTH AND DEV 7-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
PSY230 T001F3ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
RDG085 T0AAF3DEVELOPMENTAL READIN 3-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC107 CARROLL
SOC200 T0AAF3INTRODUCTION TO SOCI 4-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
WALL104 PITTS
SOC200 T001F3INTRODUCTION TO SOCI (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC217 COX
SOC200 T002F3INTRODUCTION TO SOCI (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC217 COX
SPH106 H001F3ORAL COMMUNICATION 12--X----
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC107 IRWIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
SPH106 T001F3ORAL COMMUNICATION (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH106 T002F3ORAL COMMUNICATION 1--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T0AAF3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. 11-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T001F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. (Closed)0-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T002F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. 1-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T003F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. 4--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T004F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 209 GILBERT
SPH107 T005F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 209 GILBERT
VCM145 T001F3INTRO TO DIGITAL PHO (Closed)0-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
ARTS201 CANNON
VCM172 T001F3DIGITAL ILLUSTRATION 16--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
ARTS201 LAWSON
VCM185 Z000F3DIGITAL IMAGING (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
VCM250 Z000F3INTRO TO TECHNICAL I (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
VCM254 T001F3GRAPHIC DESIGN 15--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
ARTS201 LAWSON
WDT110 T001F3INDUSTRIAL BLUEPRINT 10-X-X---
3:30 pm
6:00 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT217 T001F3WDT217 SMAW CARBON P 7-X-X---
1:00 pm
3:30 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT228 T001F3WDT228 GTAW 2--X-X--
3:30 pm
5:10 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT257 T0AAF3SMAW CARBON PIPE LAB 7-X-X---
6:00 pm
8:05 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT268 T001F3GTAW LAB 2--X-X--
5:10 pm
7:40 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WKO102 T001F3WORKPLACE SKILL DEVE 9--X----
4:00 pm
6:30 pm
OWEN110 STRICKLAN
WKO102 T002F3WORKPLACE SKILL DEVE 8--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
OWEN110 BERRY MOB
WKO110 T001F3NCCER CORE 3----X--
1:45 pm
3:30 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY