* IMPORTANT * Final Exam Schedule

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
ACC149 T001FSPREADSHEET SOFTWARE 0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC204 PLOTTS
ACC150 N000F3COMPUTERIZED GENERAL 8Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
DANSBY
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ACR111 DC0113PRINCIPLES OF REFRIG (Closed)0-XXXXX-
10:50 am
1:00 pm
ITC 104 BYRD
ACR111 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF REFRIG 11-X-X---
3:15 pm
5:30 pm
ITC 104 BYRD
ACR112 T0AAF3HVACR SERVICE PROCED 11-X-X---
5:30 pm
7:35 pm
ITC 101 BYRD
ACR183 T001F1SPEC TOPICS IN AIR C 13-X-X---
2:15 pm
3:15 pm
ITC 104 BYRD
ADM101 T001F3PRECISION MEASUREMEN 5--X-X--
11:50 am
1:30 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
ADM101 T002F3PRECISION MEASUREMEN 10--X-X--
3:30 pm
5:10 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
ART100 N000F3ART APPRECIATION (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
CANNON
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ART100 T0AAF3ART APPRECIATION 15-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
ARTS202 DEMPSEY
ART100 T0BBF3ART APPRECIATION 7-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
ARTS202 DEMPSEY
ART100 T001F3ART APPRECIATION (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
ARTS202 CANNON
ART100 T002F3ART APPRECIATION 1--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
ARTS202 CANNON
ART113 T001F3DRAWING I 1-X-X---
10:00 am
12:45 pm
ARTS203 CANNON
ART121 H001F3TWO DIMENSIONAL COMP 1-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
ARTS203 CANNON
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
BIO103 H001F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 12-X-----
3:30 pm
5:45 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
BIO103 T0AAF4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 11-X-X---
6:00 pm
8:15 pm
BRS 114 SHIVER
BIO103 T001F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 1--X-X--
12:30 pm
2:45 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
BIO103 T002F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG (Closed)0--X-X--
3:00 pm
5:15 pm
BRS 114 RAY
BIO103 T003F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 114 MOTLEY
BIO103 T004F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 1-X-X---
11:00 am
1:15 pm
BRS 114 MOTLEY
BIO103 T005F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 1-X-X---
1:00 pm
3:15 pm
BRS 211 HUFFSTUTL
BIO104 H0AAF4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 14----X--
6:00 pm
10:30 pm
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
BIO104 T001F4PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOG 7--X-X--
9:15 am
12:00 am
BRS 114 HUFFSTUTL
BIO201 T0AAF4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 6--X-X--
6:00 pm
8:15 pm
BRS 123 KLINE
BIO201 T001F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 8-X-X---
8:00 am
10:15 am
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO201 T002F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS (Closed)0-X-X---
10:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO201 T003F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 1--X-X--
8:00 am
10:15 am
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO202 T0AAF4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 5-X-X---
6:00 pm
8:15 pm
BRS 123 KLINE
BIO202 T001F4HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS 1--X-X--
10:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 123 CUERVO
BIO220 T0AAF4GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY 12--X-X--
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
BRS 207 MCCOLLUM
BIO220 T001F4GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY 12-X-X---
1:30 pm
4:30 pm
BRS 207 MCCOLLUM
BIO220 T002F4GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY 10--X-X--
1:30 pm
4:30 pm
BRS 207 MCCOLLUM
BUS100 T0AAF3INTRODUCTION TO BUSI 9--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
IPAC107 FOWLER
BUS146 T0AAF3PERSONAL FINANCE 9--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC102 CLARIDY
BUS186 T0AAF3ELEMENTS OF SUPERVIS 2-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC217 WOODALL
BUS189 T001F3HUMAN RELATIONSHIPS 11--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC216 MULLIN

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
BUS215 T001F3BUSINESS COMMUNICATI 12-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC107 PENNINGTO
BUS241 N000F3PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUN 7Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
DANSBY
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
BUS241 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUN 5--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC202 DANSBY
BUS242 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUN 13-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC107 DANSBY
BUS263 T0AAF3LEGAL AND SOCIAL ENV 19-X-----
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
BRS 207 BRYANT II
BUS275 N000F3PRINCIPLES OF MANAGE (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MULLIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
BUS276 T001F3HUMAN RESOURCE MANAG 9-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC216 WORTHY
BUS279 T0AAF3SMALL BUSINESS MANAG 5-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC217 WOODALL
BUS285 N000F3PRINCIPLES OF MARKET (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MULLIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CHD204 T0AAF3MTHDS & MATRLS FOR T 9--X----
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
WALL105 HOLLEY
CHM111 T001F4COLLEGE CHEMISTRY I 9--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 107 WAGNON
CHM111 T001F4COLLEGE CHEMISTRY I 9--X----
2:30 pm
5:30 pm
BRS 127 WAGNON
CIS101BH0WW11COMPUTER APPLICATION 2------X
10:00 am
1:00 pm
WALL101 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS101BH00111COMPUTER APPLICATION 1-----X-
8:00 am
11:00 am
WALL101 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS101BH00211COMPUTER APPLICATION 4-----X-
11:30 am
2:30 pm
WALL101 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS101BN00011COMPUTER APPLICATION 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00021COMPUTER APPLICATION 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SPRINGER
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00111COMPUTER APPLICATION 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00211COMPUTER APPLICATION 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00311COMPUTER APPLICATION 3Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00411COMPUTER APPLICATION 2Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00511COMPUTER APPLICATION 4Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS101BN00611COMPUTER APPLICATION 19Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SPRINGER
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS113 T001F3SPREADSHEET APPLICAT 5-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC204 PLOTTS
CIS117 T0AAF3DATABASE MANAGEMENT 6-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC215 BAGARELLA
CIS146 N000F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
PLOTTS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS146 N001F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC (Closed)0Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
NGUYEN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CIS146 T0AAF3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC 11-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC202 LARKIN
CIS146 T001F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC 2-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC202 PLOTTS
CIS146 T002F3MICROCOMPUTER APPLIC (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC202 LARKIN
CIS149 T0AAF3INTRODUCTION TO COMP 12-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC204 BAGARELLA
CIS150 T001F3INTRO TO COMPUTER LO 4-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC202 SMITH
CIS171 H001F3FUNDAMENTALS OF UNIX 14--X----
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC204 SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS185 H00113ETHICS AND THE INTER 10--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC204 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS191 Z000F3INTRO TO PROGRAMMING (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
CIS193 Z000F1INTRO TO PROGRAMMING (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
CIS207 Z000F3WEB PAGE DEVELOPMENT (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
CIS224 Z000F3THREE DIMENSIONAL AN (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
CIS250 H00123ECOMMERCE 2--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC204 LARKIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS268 H001F3SOFTWARE SUPPORT 6-X-----
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC204 SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS269 H001F3HARDWARE SUPPORT 6---X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC204 SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS270 T001F3CISCO I 13-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC213 LARKIN
CIS275 H001F3WORKSTATION ADMINIST 7----X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC204 SMITH
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
CIS276 Z000F3SERVER ADMINISTRATIO (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SMITH
CIS277 T001F3NETWORK PLUS 5-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC213 LARKIN
CRJ100 T001F3INTRO TO CRIMINAL JU 6---X---
9:00 am
11:45 am
KEY 205 DUNLAP
CRJ110 T0WW13INTRO TO LAW ENFORCE 12X----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
BRS 207 SLOUCHICK
CRJ117 T0AAF3COMMUNITY RELATIONS 8-X-----
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 205 MILLER
CRJ147 T0AAF3CONSTITUTIONAL LAW 13----X--
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 205 LANDREAU
CRJ160 T0AAF3INTRODUCTION TO SECU 12--X----
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 205 SLOUCHICK
CRJ178 Z000F3NARCOTICS/DANGEROUS (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
SLOUCHICK
CRJ208 T001F3INTORDUCTION TO CRIM 13-X-----
9:00 am
11:45 am
KEY 205 DENT-FITZ
CRJ216 N000F3POLICE ORGANIZATION 9Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SLOUCHICK
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
CRJ227 T0AAF3HOMICIDE INVESTIGATI 13---X---
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 205 MILLER
ECO231 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF MACROE 2-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC216 MULLIN
ECO232 N000F3PRINCIPLES OF MICROE 2Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MULLIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ECO232 T001F3PRINCIPLES OF MICROE 6-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC216 MULLIN
EMS100 T0WW11CPR I (Closed)0-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS100 T0XX11CPR I 3-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS100 T0YY21CPR I 2-----XX
8:00 am
12:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS100 T0ZZ21CPR I 9-----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS104 T0WW11FIRST AID FOR STUDEN 2-----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS104 T0XX21FIRST AID FOR STUDEN 5-----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS104 T0YY21FIRST AID FOR STUDEN 12-----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 101 LAWRENCE
EMS118 T0AAF9EMS BASIC THEORY & L 2-XX-X--
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
KEY 201 LAWRENCE
EMS118 T001F9EMS BASIC THEORY & L 5-XXX---
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
KEY 101 BOISCLAIR
EMS119 TWWWF1EMS BASIC CLINICAL C 4T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LAWRENCE
EMS119 TWXXF1EMS BASIC CLINICAL C 3T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LAWRENCE
EMS155 T0AAF7EMS ADVANCED THEORY 12-X-XX--
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
KEY 101 HEMBY
EMS156 TWWWF2EMS ADVANCED CLINICA 11T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
BOISCLAIR
ENG093 T0AAF3BASIC ENGLISH II 8--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC107 SMITH
ENG093 T001F3BASIC ENGLISH II (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC101 VANCE
ENG093 T002F3BASIC ENGLISH II (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC106 SPENCE
ENG093 T003F3BASIC ENGLISH II (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 209 PURSER SH

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
ENG093 T004F3BASIC ENGLISH II 2--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 209 PURSER SH
ENG093 T005F3BASIC ENGLISH II 2-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
WALL111 SMITH
ENG101 DG01F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
DAVIDSON
ENG101 N000F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 13Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
TOPPING
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ENG101 T0AAF3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
IPAC106 SMITH
ENG101 T0AA23ENGLISH COMPOSITION 20-XXXX--
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
BRS 211 SMITH
ENG101 T001F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC102 HENDERSON
ENG101 T002F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC106 SCALES
ENG101 T003F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
WALL110 HIGGINS
ENG101 T004F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC107 HENDERSON
ENG101 T005F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
WALL110 HIGGINS
ENG101 T006F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC107 SPENCE
ENG101 T007F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
WALL110 HIGGINS
ENG101 T009F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC106 SPENCE
ENG101 T010F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 2-X-X---
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
IPAC102 ROSS
ENG102 N000F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 9Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SPENCE
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ENG102 T0AAF3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 2-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC102 ROSS
ENG102 T001F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC102 HENDERSON
ENG102 T002F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC107 PURSER SH
ENG102 T003F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC106 SCALES
ENG102 T004F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC101 VANCE
ENG102 T005F3ENGLISH COMPOSITION 16-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
WALL111 SMITH
ENG251 T001F3AMERICAN LITERATURE (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC101 VANCE
ENG252 T001F3AMERICAN LITERATURE 14--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC107 HENDERSON
ENG271 T0AAF3WORLD LITERATURE I 10-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC106 SPENCE
ENG271 T001F3WORLD LITERATURE I 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC106 SCALES
ENG272 N000F3WORLD LITERATURE II 2Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
SCALES
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
ENG272 T001F3WORLD LITERATURE II 7-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC101 VANCE
FSC101 T001F3INTRO TO THE FIRE SE 16-X-----
1:30 pm
4:15 pm
KEY 103 HARRISON
FSC110 Z001F3BUILDING CONSTRUCTIO (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
HARRISON
FSC130 N000F3INTRODUCTION TO FIRE 13Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
WARD
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
FSC151 T001F3INTRODUCTION TO FIRE 18--X----
1:30 pm
4:15 pm
KEY 103 HARRISON
FSC161 T0WW13HAZARDOUS MAT AWAREN 19X----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 103 COX
FSC241 T0AAF3FIRE INVESTIGATOR I 17-X-----
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 103 CHRISTENS
FSC280 T0WW23FIRE APPARATUS & EQU 18X----XX
8:00 am
5:00 pm
KEY 103 KINZALOW
FSC291 T001F3FIRE OFFICER I 18---X---
1:30 pm
4:45 pm
KEY 103 HARRISON
FSC299 T0AAF3LEGAL ASPECTS OF FIR 13----X--
6:00 pm
8:45 pm
KEY 103 KINZALOW

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
HED224 T001F3PERSONAL AND COMMUNI 2-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
KEY 201 SHARPE
HED226 T0AAF3WELLNESS 15---X---
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
IPAC322 BRADLEY
HED226 T001F3WELLNESS 3-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
KEY 201 SHARPE
HED230 T001F3SAFETY AND FIRST AID (Closed)0--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
KEY 201 SHARPE
HIS101 N000F3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MCCLANAHA
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
HIS101 T0AAF3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 8-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC101 BRANUM
HIS101 T001F3WESTERN CIVILIZATION (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC217 MCCLANAHA
HIS102 T0AAF3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 4-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC101 BRANUM
HIS102 T001F3WESTERN CIVILIZATION 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC217 MCCLANAHA
HIS201 DG01F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
BLACKSHEA
HIS201 N000F3UNITED STATES HISTOR 7Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
MCCLANAHA
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
HIS201 T0AAF3UNITED STATES HISTOR 2--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 208 SOULE
HIS201 T001F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC217 MCCLANAHA
HIS201 T002F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
WALL105 BALDWIN
HIS202 T0AAF3UNITED STATES HISTOR 5--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 208 SOULE
HIS202 T001F3UNITED STATES HISTOR (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
WALL105 BALDWIN
HIS202 T002F3UNITED STATES HISTOR 2--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC216 MCCLANAHA
HUM101 T001F3INTRO TO HUMANITIES (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC101 VANCE
HUM102 T001F3INTRO TO HUMANITIES 1-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC101 SPENCE
HUM299 T001F3PTK LEADERSHIP DEVEL 3-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC107 HENDERSON
INT134 T001F3PRINC OF INDUSTRIAL 13-X-----
3:30 pm
5:10 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
INT134 T001F3PRINC OF INDUSTRIAL 13T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
STAFF
INT134 T001F3PRINC OF INDUSTRIAL 13---X---
3:30 pm
5:10 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
INT288 T001F3APPLIED PROGRAM LOGI 11--X-X--
1:50 pm
3:30 pm
ITC 101 LANGLEY
MAT101 T001F3MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 7-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC322 ENNIS
MAT102 T001F3MEDICAL ASSISTING TH 12-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC322 HOLT
MAT128 T001F3MEDICAL LAW AND ETHI 8-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC322 BROWN
MAT211 T001F3CLINICAL PROCEDURES 11-X-----
9:00 am
10:45 am
IPAC301 HOLT
MAT211 T001F3CLINICAL PROCEDURES 11---X---
9:00 am
11:30 am
IPAC321 HOLT
MAT216 T001F4MEDICAL PHARMACOLOGY 12----X--
12:30 pm
3:00 pm
IPAC321 HOLT
MAT216 T001F4MEDICAL PHARMACOLOGY 12--X----
12:30 pm
3:00 pm
IPAC322 HOLT
MAT228 T001F1MEDICAL ASSIST REVIE 6--X----
9:00 am
12:15 pm
WALL112 HOLT
MAT229 TW01F3MEDICAL ASSIST PRECE 5T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
HOLT
MAT239 TW00F3PHLEBOTOMY PRECEPTOR 0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
STAFF
MAT239 TW01F3PHLEBOTOMY PRECEPTOR 7T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
WATTS
MST111 T0AAF3ELEMENTS OF SUPERVIS 8-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC217 WOODALL
MST201 T001F3HUMAN RESOURCE MANAG 3-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC216 WORTHY

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
MST215 T0AAF3SMALL BUSINESS MANAG 4-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC217 WOODALL
MTH090 T0AAF3BASIC MATHEMATICS 1-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 210 ROBERTS
MTH090 T0BBF3BASIC MATHEMATICS 17--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 211 THOMAS
MTH090 T001F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 9-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 208 BARROW
MTH090 T002F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 2-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH090 T003F3BASIC MATHEMATICS (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH090 T004F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 9--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH090 T005F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH090 T006F3BASIC MATHEMATICS 10--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 215 KAY
MTH098 T0AAF3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 7-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 211 GILLIS
MTH098 T0BBF3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 10--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 210 SAGAN
MTH098 T001F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH098 T00113ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 12-XXXX--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 210 JOHNSON
MTH098 T002F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MTH098 T003F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 1-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 208 BARROW
MTH098 T004F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA (Closed)0--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH098 T005F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 9--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH098 T006F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 2--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 215 COX
MTH098 T007F3ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA 16--X-X--
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
BRS 215 MCKINNON
MTH100 T0AAF3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 14-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 210 ROBERTS
MTH100 T0BBF3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 10-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 211 GILLIS
MTH100 T0CCF3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 9--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 210 SAGAN
MTH100 T001F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH100 T00123INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 9-XXXX--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 210 JOHNSON
MTH100 T002F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 2-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH100 T003F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 7-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 215 COX
MTH100 T004F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 4--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH100 T005F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE 2--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MTH100 T006F3INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 210 BOLING
MTH110 N000F3FINITE MATHEMATICS 8Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
JUNGHANS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
MTH112 T0AAF3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA 6-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 215 JOHNSON
MTH112 T001F3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA 16-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 211 MCKINNON
MTH112 T002F3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MTH112 T003F3PRECALCULUS ALGEBRA 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
BRS 215 COX
MTH113 T0AAF3PRECALCULUS WITH TRI 13--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 215 BOLING
MTH113 T001F3PRECALCULUS WITH TRI 14--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 207 JUNGHANS
MTH265 T0AAF3ELEMENTARY STATISTIC 10--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 215 BOLING

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
MUL184 T001F1SHOW CHOIR I 18-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL185 T001F1SHOW CHOIR II 25-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL196 T001F1SHOW BAND I 21-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL197 T001F1SHOW BAND II 24-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL284 T001F1SHOW CHOIR III 22-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL285 T001F1SHOW CHOIR IV 24-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL296 T001F1SHOW BAND III 23-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUL297 T001F1SHOW BAND IV 24-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS101 N000F3MUSIC APPRECIATION 1Internet
0:0 am
0:0 am
DANIEL
* IMPORTANT * Information about Online Classes
MUS101 T0AAF3MUSIC APPRECIATION 4--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
ARTS103 BARRACA
MUS101 T0BBF3MUSIC APPRECIATION 11--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
ARTS103 BARRACA
MUS101 T001F3MUSIC APPRECIATION 1-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS101 T002F3MUSIC APPRECIATION (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS101 T003F3MUSIC APPRECIATION (Closed)0--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
ARTS103 DANIEL
MUS111 T001F3MUSIC THEORY I 19-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
ARTS104 DANIEL
MUS113 T001F1MUSIC THEORY LAB I 19-X-X---
9:30 am
10:00 am
ARTS104 DANIEL
NAS100 T0AAF4LONG TERM CARE NURSI 16--X----
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
IPAC322 PERRY
NUR112 T0ANF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 4--X----
9:00 am
12:00 am
IPAC300 BREWER
NUR112 T0ANF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 4-X-----
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC323 BREWER
NUR112 T0AOF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 24----X--
9:00 am
12:00 am
IPAC300 DUNTON
NUR112 T0AOF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 24---X---
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC323 DUNTON
NUR112 T0APF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 2-X-----
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC323 ENNIS
NUR112 T0APF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 2--X----
9:00 am
12:00 am
IPAC300 ENNIS
NUR112 T0AQF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 6----X--
1:00 pm
4:00 pm
IPAC300 JACKSON
NUR112 T0AQF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 6---X---
8:30 am
12:30 pm
IPAC323 JACKSON
NUR112 T0AQF7FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPTS 6----X--
9:00 am
12:00 am
IPAC300 JACKSON
NUR202 T0ANF6NURSING THROUGH LIFE 4-X-----
9:00 am
12:00 am
IPAC324 BROWN
NUR202 T0AOF6NURSING THROUGH LIFE (Closed)0--X----
9:00 am
12:00 am
IPAC324 O'NEILL C
OAD101 T0AAF3BEGINNING KEYBOARDIN 10--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC215 COOK
OAD101 T001F3BEGINNING KEYBOARDIN 1-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC215 YOUNG
OAD101 T002F3BEGINNING KEYBOARDIN 7--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC215 YOUNG
OAD201 Z00023LEGAL TERMINOLOGY (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
OAD214 H001F3MEDICAL OFFICE PROCE 18----X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC215 YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD218 H001F3OFFICE PROCEDURES 198--X----
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC215 YOUNG
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
OAD242 TW01F3OFFICE INTERNSHIP 19T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
YOUNG
OAD243 T001F3SPREADSHEET SOFTWARE 1-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
IPAC204 PLOTTS
OAD244 T0AAF3DATABASE APPLICATION 6-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC215 BAGARELLA

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
ORI105 H0AA23ORIENTATION AND STUD 15--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 107 WILLIAMS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
ORI105 T0AAF3ORIENTATION AND STUD 2-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 208 GIBSON
ORI105 T0BBF3ORIENTATION AND STUD 11-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC107 CARROLL
ORI105 T0CCF3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC106 OWENS
ORI105 T0DDF3ORIENTATION AND STUD 9--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC102 CLARIDY
ORI105 T001F3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
IPAC106 AUGUSTINE
ORI105 T002F3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 207 BROOKS
ORI105 T003F3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 208 BROOKS
ORI105 T004F3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC101 AUGUSTINE
ORI105 T005F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 1-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 208 KIKER
ORI105 T006F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 1-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC106 AUGUSTINE
ORI105 T007F3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0--X-X--
8:00 am
9:15 am
BRS 208 SIKES
ORI105 T008F3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC217 KIKER
ORI105 T009F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 208 JONES
ORI105 T010F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 5--X-X--
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
BRS 208 JONES
ORI105 T011F3ORIENTATION AND STUD (Closed)0-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC217 SIKES
ORI105 T012F3ORIENTATION AND STUD 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
BRS 107 RAY
PED100 T001F3FUNDAMENTALS OF FITN 1--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
KEY 205 MAHONE
PED103 T001F1BEGINNING WEIGHT TRA 13-X-----
10:00 am
10:50 am
KEY WTRMMAHONE
PED106 T0AAF1AEROBICS (Closed)0--X----
6:00 pm
6:50 pm
KEY GYM BRADLEY
PED248 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL I 2T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED249 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL I 1T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED250 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL 1 1T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED251 T001F1VARSITY BASKETBALL 5T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
MAHONE
PED252 T001F1VARSITY BASEBALL (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED254 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL 3T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED261 T001F1VARSITY BASEBALL II (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED263 T001F1VARSITY BASEBALL IV (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED271 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL II 9T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED272 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL III (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PED273 T001F1VARSITY SOFTBALL IV 9T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
THOMAS
PHS111 T001F4PHYSICAL SCIENCE I 1-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
BRS 107 WAGNON
PHS111 T001F4PHYSICAL SCIENCE I 1-X-----
2:30 pm
4:30 pm
BRS 127 WAGNON
PHS112 T001F4PHYSICAL SCIENCE II 16-X-X---
9:30 am
12:00 am
BRS 107 WAGNON
POL211 T001F3AMERICAN NATIONAL GO 3-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
WALL105 BALDWIN
PSY200 H00113GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 17-X-X---
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
PSY200 T0AAF3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 18-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
BRS 209 SHERROD

 

 Classes Highlighted in Green are Term 1 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Blue are Term 2 Classes  Classes Highlighted in Red are closed 
DeptCrsSecCrHrsTitleSeatsSuMoTuWeThFrSaStartEndBldRmInstructor
PSY200 T0BBF3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 11-X-X---
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
BRS 209 SHERROD
PSY200 T001F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (Closed)0-X-X---
8:30 am
9:45 am
BRS 209 MCDANIEL
PSY200 T002F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
BRS 209 MCDANIEL
PSY200 T003F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 1--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
IPAC102 HULING
PSY200 T004F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
WALL111 HULING
PSY200 T005F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 1--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
WALL111 HULING
PSY200 T006F3GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (Closed)0--X-X--
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
PSY210 H00123HUMAN GROWTH AND DEV (Closed)0-X-X---
4:00 pm
5:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
PSY210 T001F3HUMAN GROWTH AND DEV (Closed)0-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
PSY210 T002F3HUMAN GROWTH AND DEV (Closed)0--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC217 MORRIS
RDG085 T0AAF3DEVELOPMENTAL READIN 2-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC107 CARROLL
SOC200 T0AAF3INTRODUCTION TO SOCI 14-X-X---
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
WALL110 PITTS
SOC200 T001F3INTRODUCTION TO SOCI (Closed)0-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
WALL110 COX
SOC200 T002F3INTRODUCTION TO SOCI 1-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
WALL110 COX
SPH106 H001F3ORAL COMMUNICATION 14--X----
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC101 IRWIN
* IMPORTANT * Information about Hybrid Classes
SPH106 T001F3ORAL COMMUNICATION (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH106 T002F3ORAL COMMUNICATION (Closed)0-X-X---
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T0AAF3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. (Closed)0--X-X--
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
IPAC101 MCBRIDE
SPH107 T0BBF3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. 9--X-X--
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
IPAC101 MCBRIDE
SPH107 T001F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. 3-X-X---
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T002F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. (Closed)0--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T003F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. (Closed)0--X-X--
1:00 pm
2:15 pm
IPAC102 LEWIS
SPH107 T004F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. 3-X-X---
10:00 am
11:15 am
WALL102 GILBERT
SPH107 T005F3FUNDAMENTALS OF PUB. (Closed)0-X-X---
11:30 am
12:45 pm
WALL102 GILBERT
VCM150 T001F3TYPOGRAPHY 12--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
ARTS201 LAWSON
VCM171 T001F3GRAPHICS SOFTWARE AP 12--X-X--
11:00 am
12:15 pm
ARTS201 LAWSON
VCM270 TW01F3SUPERVISED STUDY IN (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
LAWSON
VCM270 Z000F3SUPERVISED STUDY IN (Closed)0T.B.A.
0:0 am
0:0 am
PLOTTS
WDT110 T001F3INDUSTRIAL BLUEPRINT 13--X-X--
3:00 pm
4:15 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT119 T001F3GAS METAL ARC WELDIN 13-X-X---
3:30 pm
5:45 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT120 T001F3SMAW GROOVE 14--X-X--
4:15 pm
6:00 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT124 T0AAF3GAS METAL ARC WELDIN 13-X-X---
5:45 pm
8:30 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WDT125 T0AAF3SMAW GROOVE LAB 14--X-X--
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
ITC 104 COOPER
WKO102 T0AAF3WORKPLACE SKILL DEVE 1--X----
4:00 pm
6:30 pm
OWEN110 STRICKLAN
WKO102 T0BBF3WORKPLACE SKILL DEVE 7----X--
6:00 pm
8:30 pm
OWEN110 STRICKLAN
WKO102 T001F3WORKPLACE SKILL DEVE 10--X-X--
9:30 am
10:45 am
OWEN110 BERRY MOB
WKO110 DC0123NCCER CORE 0--XXXX-
10:50 am
1:00 pm
ITC 104 BYRD